Back to redhotfundraisingideas.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

redhotfundraisingideas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Strossle International AB
Mediakeys Platform
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Luna Media Group LLC
Somplo Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
HUMAN
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Sublime
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Jellyfish France
SmartyAds Inc.
Pexi B.V.
BRICKS
ad6media
Jaduda GmbH
BusinessClick
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Samsung Ads
Dentsu London Limited
uppr GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Quantcast
LeadsRx, Inc.
diva-e products
wetter.com GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Tredia Solutions SL
ID Ward Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Browsi
audio content & control GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Bannerflow AB
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Justpremium BV
travel audience GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
ARKHEUS
Nativery Srl
Sonobi, Inc
Bababam
Kwanko
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ein Rad AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MISSENA
Baidu USA
Skoiy
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Adpone SL
OneFootball GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
FRVR Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Weborama
VECTAURY
Oracle Data Cloud
Audiencerate LTD
Adventure Media
McCann Discipline LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
GlobalWebIndex
Click Tech Limited
Teroa S.A.
Livewrapped AB
Realytics
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Amobee Inc.
Blis Global Limited
RevX
Parrable, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Betgenius Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
INNITY
Revcontent, LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ShareThis, Inc
AirGrid LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
MNTN
OneTag Limited
WebAds B.V
Hivestack Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Disqus
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Semasio GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gamoshi Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
advanced store GmbH
EXADS
Infolinks Media, LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Media16 ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Axiom Media Connect
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Gamned
Outbrain UK Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Zoomd Ltd.
Gemius SA
Offerista Group GmbH
TX Group AG
Adloox SA
vitrado GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Between Exchange
JS Web Production
AudienceRun corp
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Innovid LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Truvid Inc.
The Trade Desk
Sirdata
Demandbase, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Adomik
Unblockia SL
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Automattic Ads
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Keymantics
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Lupon Media
Convo Ink
IPONWEB GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Covatic Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Impact+
3Q nexx GmbH
ADMAX
ADFI MEDIA SL
Content Ignite
ADUX
Next Media SRL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
GumGum, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Apester Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Meson Mediation LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
MobileFuse LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Criteo SA
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kiosked Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Playhill Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Localsensor B.V.
Converto AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Aarki, Inc.
Advisible AB
Placense Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Snigel Web Services Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cuebiq
The Kantar Group Limited
SITU8ED SA
Adverty AB (publ)
PIXIMEDIA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BeOp
YouGov
Venatus Media Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Dianomi PLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Ezoic Inc.
SunMedia
Fiducia DLT Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TabMo SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Viznet
Bounce Commerce GmbH
StackAdapt
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Digital East GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ask Locala
Improve Digital
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Media Square
iProspect GmbH
Widespace AB
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
AddApptr GmbH
Madington
Fandom, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
1plusX AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
iPROM
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Dailymotion SA
Adnuntius AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
OpenX
Readpeak Oy
The Ozone Project Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
C WIRE AG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adality GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Rockerbox, Inc
Threedium
Blockthrough, Inc.
Salestring ApS
AdTheorent, Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Vidstart LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
adQuery
Converge-Digital
Aniview LTD
Natexo Spain
Smaato, Inc.
DynAdmic
Newsroom AI Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Avocet Systems Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
CIBLECLIC
Permutive Limited
Eskimi
Welect GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Microsoft Advertising
Adtriba GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Seenthis AB
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Ensighten
Mars Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Experian Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Signal Digital Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Dable Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Amazon Advertising
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Adhese
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
mainADV Srl
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Mediavine, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BidBerry SRL
video intelligence AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cint AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Near Intelligence
Jivox Corporation
Pulse Innovations Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Showheroes SE
Imonomy
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Radio Net Media Limited
33Across
Bucksense Inc
Arrivalist Co
XAD spoteffects GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
agof studies
Onfocus (Adagio)
Stream Eye OOD
glomex GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Teavaro
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Digital Squad
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
zeotap GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
twiago GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bombora Inc.
plista GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
adsquare GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Roq.ad Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Project Agora Ltd
PROXISTORE
DeepIntent, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdView
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Smartology Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Blingby LLC
WebMedia
Smart Adserver
Clipcentric, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
digitalAudience
eBay Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Skaze
Wizaly
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Golden Bees
Alphalyr SAS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
Knorex
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Epsilon
One Tech Group GmbH
Arkeero
Pure Local Media GmbH
Resono B.V.
Evorra Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adikteev
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PubMatic, Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smart Traffik
Smile Wanted Group
ADWAYS SAS
optimise-it GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Novatiq limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Wagawin GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kameleoon SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Adnami Aps
Brave People Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AAX LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Yieldlove GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Monet Engine Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ETARGET SE
Cloud Technologies S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Powerspace
MiQ Digital Ltd
GfK SE
Moloco, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Epom Ltd.
NEXD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Teads France SAS
MGID Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MyTraffic
Adlane LTD
Allegro.pl
Lotame Solutions, inc
Playwire LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Pelmorex Corp.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Maximus Live LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Sportradar AG
EASYmedia GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Solution coupons
Bidmatic Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
GroupM UK Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Kairos Fire
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Comscore B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Mobsuccess
Synkd Ltd.
adWMG
Fifty Technology Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Kochava Inc.
Dynata LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Habu
NEORY GmbH
Blue
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Njuice AB
belboon GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Norstat AS
Google Advertising Products
Adsonica
Captify Technologies Limited
Nubo LTD
zillian sa
152 Media LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
LiveRamp
Ermes
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Opinary GmbH
MPX GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Adkernel LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
AWIN AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Passendo Aps
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
mediarithmics SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADman Interactive SLU
Prebid.org
GeoEdge
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Exactag GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
GADSME
umlaut communication gmbh
Hyper LLC
Better Banners A/S
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pubfinity LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Turk Telekom
MARKETPERF CORP
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
AuDigent
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
dataXtrade GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Impactify
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Jampp LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
INFOnline GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Protected Media LTD
Amnet GmbH
Clipr
Bannernow, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Fyber
IVO Media Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Nielsen International SA
IQM CORPORATION
Nexx360
Kargo Global Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
YOC AG
Publica LLC
Octave IP Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Publicis Media GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Skimbit Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TF1 PUBLICITE
ViewPay
adrule mobile GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
YieldLift LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Mars Media Group
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Notify
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kertil Iberia SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AntVoice
ARMIS SAS
Audience Network
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Mobkoi Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Acxiom
CleverPush GmbH
SoundCast
BLIINK SAS
Online Solution
Arcspire Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adssets AB
Mobfox US LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Xandr, Inc.
ADSOCY
Zeta Global
Kayzen
Blue Billywig BV
Ingenious Technologies AG
Opti Digital SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
A.Mob
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Hubvisor
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Adform A/S
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
InMobi Pte Ltd
RTB House S.A.
NoBid, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
REMAILME
Samba TV UK Limited
Permodo GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Zemanta Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Pixalate, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AiCreo S.r.l.
Emerse Sverige AB
Playad Media Group AB
DistroScale, Inc.
A Million Ads
Publisher First, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
BEINTOO SPA
Adxperience SAS
Airnow Media Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
VGI CTV, Inc
Neodata Group srl
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Verasity Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
TV Scientific Inc
Bidstack Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
emetriq GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
M32 Connect Inc
giosg.com Oy
Platform161 B.V.
Delta Projects AB
Commanders Act
INVIBES GROUP
Fido S.r.l
LoopMe Limited
adhood.com
Underdog Media LLC
adnanny.com SLU
ADventori SAS
BCOVERY SAS
Playrcart Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BritePool Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/redhotfundraisingideas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding redhotfundraisingideas.com