Back to redhotfundraisingideas.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

redhotfundraisingideas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adjust Digital A/S
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Hivestack Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Teads France SAS
Emodo, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
giosg.com Oy
NAG SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
OneTag Limited
Footballco Media Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Acxiom
TMT Digital Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
A.Mob
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Revcontent, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SunMedia
Localsensor B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Inskin Media LTD
twiago GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
eBay Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
StackAdapt
Piano Software Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BSmartData GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Blue
Duration Media, LLC.
GfK SE
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ETARGET SE
Xandr, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Wagawin GmbH
Realytics
admetrics GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Knorex
Welect GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
adbility media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Samsung Ads
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kubient Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PIXIMEDIA
A Million Ads
Eulerian Technologies
Moloco, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
crossvertise GmbH
Spoods GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Comcast International France SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Showheroes SE
Ziff Davis LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Vibrant Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OpenX
Vidazoo Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
OnProspects Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
Papirfly AS
Nubo LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Audiencerate LTD
Insticator, Inc.
BRICKS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Zeta Global
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADRENALEAD
MPX GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Smartology Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Cint AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
zillian sa
IQM CORPORATION
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Vidoomy Media SL
33Across
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adssets AB
NEURAL.ONE
Adverty AB (publ)
AuDigent
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Terminus Software Inc.
glomex GmbH
C WIRE AG
The Kantar Group Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TV Scientific Inc
plista GmbH
Skaze
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SpringServe, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Avocet Systems Limited
Cavai AS & UK
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
NEXD
dataXtrade GmbH
Smart Adserver
TX Group AG
Aniview LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Justpremium BV
Bombora Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Jellyfish France
Delta Projects AB
LiveIntent Inc.
VECTAURY
Playrcart Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Passendo Aps
Habu
Skimbit Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
Eskimi
Adludio Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Digital Squad
AcuityAds Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Google Advertising Products
42 Ads GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Salestring ApS
ID5 Technology Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Quantcast
INNITY
Playhill Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Threedium
Epsilon
Jetpack Digital LLC
Converge-Digital
MISSENA
xpln.ai SAS
Digital East GmbH
Impact+
Experian Limited
Videobyte Inc
Aarki, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Appush Technologies
Content Ignite
zeotap GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Smaato, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Madington
AUDIOMOB LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Captify Technologies Limited
ADventori SAS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kiosked Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
HUMAN
adnanny.com SLU
Bring! Labs AG
3Q nexx GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Sirdata
Jivox Corporation
Browsi
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ad6media
netzeffekt GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
uppr GmbH
Novatiq limited
Semasio GmbH
Norstat AS
Nativery Srl
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Readpeak Oy
BCOVERY SAS
Blue Billywig Group BV
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
NEORY GmbH
SpotX, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Impactify SARL
Pexi B.V.
PML Innovative Media
Dentsu A/S
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adventure Media
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Objective Partners BV
diva-e products
Kairos Fire
Adnuntius AS
Blingby LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Bababam
ShowHeroes SRL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
AdInMo LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Rezonence Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Good-Loop Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bidstack Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
EASY Marketing GmbH
RTB House S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Alphonso Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Webgains GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Kochava Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Convo Ink
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
Media16 ltd
Improve Digital
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pressboard Media Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Njuice AB
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Gamned
Bannerflow AB
Mobsuccess
Ogury Ltd.
Dynata LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
UberMedia, Inc.
AWIN AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
Attributy
DoubleVerify Inc.​
cynapsis interactive GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
LifeStreet Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
AntVoice
Adverticum cPlc.
WebMedia
AdsWizz Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CleverPush GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Jampp LTD
Adloox SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
optimise-it GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
YOC AG
Sojern, Inc.
RevX
TargetVideo GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Ermes
MGID Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Publisher First, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Turk Telekom
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bigabid Media ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
ADSOCY
Blis Global Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Boldwin LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Claritas LLC
Unruly Group LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dianomi PLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
adQuery
AdQuiver Media SL
Confiant Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Between Exchange
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Project Agora Ltd
Adikteev
EMX Digital, Inc.
Arkeero
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AirGrid LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Innovid LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Reignn Platform Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
iPROM
DNA-I.COM
Powerspace
Offerista Group GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
MyTraffic
Advisible AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
vitrado GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adtriba GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Near Intelligence
video intelligence AG
Telecoming S.A.
Online Solution
BEINTOO SPA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sonares GmbH
agof studies
Ensighten
Wunderkind Corporation
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Lupon Media
Oracle Advertising
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Ask Locala
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Viafoura Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
SpearAd GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Emerse Sverige AB
EASYmedia GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Neodata Group srl
AdColony, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Natexo Spain
Criteo SA
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Blockthrough, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Synkd Ltd.
AAX LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Dentsu London Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Nexx360
TF1 PUBLICITE
Amobee Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Parrable, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Amnet GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
GumGum, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
wetter.com GmbH
Unblockia SL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Happydemics
GlobalWebIndex
adhood.com
Seznam.cz, a.s.
On Device Research Limited
Adxperience SAS
Brandcom.inc AS
Always-Computing SAS
Adform A/S
MediaMath, Inc.
Duplo Media AS
GADSME
SelectMedia International LTD
Mars Media Group
belboon GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Onfocus (Adagio)
YouGov
BidMachine Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Golden Bees
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Adlane LTD
WebAds B.V
Zoomd Ltd.
Meson Mediation LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
OnAudience Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Gemius SA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
MNTN
Fyber
Audience Network
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Axiom Media Connect
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Celtra, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Publica LLC
Wizaly
SheMedia, LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Newsroom AI Ltd
adality GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Seenthis AB
Pinpoll GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Evorra Ltd
EXADS
adsquare GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Factor Eleven GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Hyper LLC
Sublime
1000mercis (Numberly)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
remerge GmbH
Next Media SRL
Vyde Ltd.
Converto AG
Frameplay Corporation
INVIBES GROUP
Ad Alliance GmbH
Keymantics
Click Tech Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Roq.ad Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
RevJet
SINGLESPOT SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Underdog Media LLC
ADUX
Viznet
NoBid, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The Ozone Project Limited
PROXISTORE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Verasity Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Placense Ltd
152 Media LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
FRVR Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
MobileFuse LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Notify
Brave People Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
PIA Advertising GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Flashtalking, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BeOp
Imonomy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
: Tappx
IVO Media Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Fido S.r.l
ADman Interactive SLU
Mindlytix SAS
Cuebiq
Sonobi, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
REMAILME
GroupM UK Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Dable Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Smart Analytics SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
GP One GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Adkernel LLC
Traffective GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sportradar AG
AdView
Jaduda GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Resono B.V.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Prebid.org
Fiducia DLT Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
LiveRamp
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SmartyAds Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Playwire LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Clipr
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Gamesight Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Skoiy
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Weborama
Mediakeys Platform
BusinessClick
Next Millennium Media INC
PubWise, LLLP
Triple13 Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Smart Traffik
InsurAds Technologies SA.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adhese
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Bucksense Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TOPBOX Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Betgenius Ltd
1plusX AG
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Kairion GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Yieldlove GmbH
ViewPay
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GeoProve Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
DeepIntent, Inc.
SoundCast
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adpone SL
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kwanko
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Apester Ltd
adWMG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Strossle International AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Covatic Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Automattic Ads
BILENDI SA
Media Square
Cluep LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
Permutive Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Doceree UK Limited
Hubvisor
emetriq GmbH
Disqus
Italiaonline S.p.A.
INFOnline GmbH
Teavaro
Market Resource Partners LLC
BidBerry SRL
VUUKLE DMCC
Commanders Act
Upwave Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Rockerbox, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Nielsen International SA
Audienzz AG
GeoEdge
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADMAX
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adomik
United Internet Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
iProspect GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
OneFootball GmbH
Query Click Limited
The Trade Desk
Crimtan Holdings Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Pubfinity LLC
CIBLECLIC
Dailymotion SA
HyperTV Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
TabMo SAS
ARKHEUS
Microsoft Advertising
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/redhotfundraisingideas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding redhotfundraisingideas.com